2021 Schedule

Chase competes with the World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models (#WoOLateModels) tour. The team also competes in numerous major dirt late model events across the country that doesn’t conflict with #WoOLateModels dates.

DATE
TRACK
LOCATION
RESULTS
Jan 14
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Jan 15
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Jan 16
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Jan 22
All-Tech Raceway
Lake City, FL
Jan 23
All-Tech Raceway
Lake City, FL
Jan 25
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Jan 26
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Jan 27
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Jan 28
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Jan 29
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Jan 30
East Bay Raceway Park
Gibsonton, FL
Feb 1
Bubba Raceway Park
Ocala, FL
Feb 2
Bubba Raceway Park
Ocala, FL
Feb 8
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Feb 9
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Feb 10
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Feb 11
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Feb 12
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Feb 13
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, FL
Mar 5
Duck River Raceway Park
Wheel, TN
Mar 6
Smoky Mountain Speedway
Maryville, TN
Mar 26
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, SC
Mar 27
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, SC
Apr 2
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
Apr 3
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
Apr 23
Richmond Raceway
Richmond, KY
Apr 24
Brushcreek Motorsports Complex
Peebles, OH
Apr 30
Boone Speedway
Boone, IA
May 1
Boone Speedway
Boone, IA
May 7
Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Fountain City, WI
May 8
Mississippi Thunder Speedway
Fountain City, WI
May 21
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
May 22
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
Jun 5
Plymouth Speedway
Plymouth, IN
Jun 17
Stateline Speedway
Busti, NY
Jun 18
Thunder Mtn. Speedway
Knoxdale, PA
Jun 19
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
Jun 24
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
Jun 25
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
Jun 26
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
Jul 9
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
Jul 10
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
Jul 13
Gondik Law Speedway
Superior, WI
Jul 16
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, MN
Jul 17
I-94 Sure Step Speedway
Fergus Falls, MN
Jul 18
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, WI
Jul 30
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
Prelims
Jul 31
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
Aug 3
Outagamie Speedway
Seymour, WI
Aug 5
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
Aug 6
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
Prelims
Aug 7
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
Aug 20
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
Aug 21
Sharon Speedway
Hartford, OH
Aug 22
Eriez Speedway
Erie, PA
Aug 26
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, IA
Aug 27
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, IA
Aug 28
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, IA
Sep 3
Lavonia Speedway
Lavonia, GA
Sep 4
Volunteer Speedway
Bulls Gap, TN
Sep 24
Revolution Park
Monroe, LA
Sep 25
Revolution Park
Monroe, LA
Oct 1
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, SC
Oct 2
411 Motor Speedway
Seymour, TN
Nov 5
Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
Nov 6
Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC